1.osztály

  1. Bada Márkusz

  2. Bagyinszki Maja Martina

  3. Balogh Izabella Fatima

  4. Bangó Rikárdó Armandó

  5. Bari Amadeusz Otelló

  6. Berki Amira

  7. Berki Eszter Gabriella

  8. Berki Lara Veronika

  9. Berki Nikoletta

  10. Berki Virág

  11. Berki Zoé

  12. Bogdán Noé Dávid

  13. Csóka Dzsasztin Bendegúz

  14. Csóka Patrícia Annabella

  15. Harkály Amanda

  16. Harkály Erik

  17. Horváth Adrián Károly

  18. Horváth Kiara Regina

  19. Horváth Kristóf Mátyás

  20. Horváth Krisztina

  21. Horváth Mirella

  22. Mezei Dominik

  23. Oláh Tímea

  24. Putnoki Tiana Dorina

  25. Radics Ádám

  26. Radics Larissza

  27. Szántó Jázmin

  28. Tajti Kristóf Zsolt

  29. Váradi Milán



2.osztály

  1. Balogh József Kevin

  2. Berki Martin Krisztián

  3. Csóka László

  4. Harkály Emánuel

  5. Harkály Márkusz

  6. Horváth Arnold

  7. Horváth Brendon József

  8. Horváth Kamilla

  9. Horváth Liliána

  10. Oláh Alina Stella

  11. Radics Emília

  12. Susán Patrik

  13. Tóth Ádám László



3.osztály

  1. Banga Mercédesz

  2. Bangó Krisztina

  3. Berki Emília Veronika

  4. Berki Jázmin

  5. Csikós Virág

  6. Horváth István

  7. Horváth Márton

  8. Horváth Szebasztián

  9. Jandricza Milán Dorián

  10. Putnoki Rikárdó

  11. Radics Amina Lili

  12. Rockárová Noémi

  13. Tari Petra

 

 

4.osztály

  1. Bada Balázs

  2. Berceli Viven

  3. Bogdán Krisztián

  4. Csóka Pál Krisztofer

  5. Eke-Szaladó Gergő Tibor

  6. Farkas Dávid Rikárdó

  7. Forgács Bence

  8. Harkály Brendon

  9. Horvát László Szebasztián

  10. Horváth Ádám

  11. Horváth Anasztázia Virág

  12. Horváth Milán Árpád

  13. Surányi Lorenzó

  14. Tajti Jázmin Anna

  15. Váradi Patrícia

 

5.osztály

  1. Balázs Virág

  2. Berki Hanna Viktória

  3. Csóka Natália Szimonetta

  4. Harkály Valentína

  5. Horvát Lívia

  6. Horváth Krisztofer

  7. Horváth Nárcisz

  8. Horváth Zsuzsanna Virág

  9. Kahán Mirjam

  10. Kis János

  11. Kovács Barbara

  12. Mazula Aisa Regina

  13. Oláh Kasszandra

  14. Oláh Zsolt Krisztián

  15. Ondok Balázs

  16. Radics Fruzsina Dalma

  17. Stósz Anasztázia

  18. Surányi Milán Krisztián

  19. Szabó Amanda Rozália

 

 

6.osztály

  1. Balogh Eugénia Dorina

  2. Berki Bianka Amanda

  3. Bogdán Amanda

  4. Bogdán Bence

  5. Bogdán Bence Milán

  6. Cseri Csongor István

  7. Farkas Letícia Kata

  8. Molnár Ádám Márton

  9. Oláh János

  10. Oláh Pál Benjámin

  11. Putnoki Roland

  12. Rigó János

  13. Surányi Csaba Martin

  14. Szatmári Szabolcs

  15. Tarnócz Tamara

 

 

7.osztály

 

  1. Berki Henrik Krisztián

  2. Bogdán Ádám

  3. Cene Bence

  4. Csonka Viola

  5. Farkas Dániel

  6. Harkály Éva Ivett

  7. Harkály Kevin

  8. Horváth Dávid

  9. Kaspár Emília

  10. Mezei Dániel

  11. Nagy Eszter Panna

  12. Nagy Kristóf

  13. Puporka Letícia Erzsébet

  14. Radics Levente Krisztián

  15. Tajti Regina

 

 

8.osztály

 

  1. Bogdán Flórián Martin

  2. Eke-Szaladó Viktória

  3. Elek Enikő Julianna

  4. Harkály Ádám Máté

  5. Horváth Jázmin